Transactions

Complete Transaction Code Documentation From TRP10 up to V/C9

This documentation is copyright by SAP AG.
Count: 1179 Skipped: 1
Transaction Code
Description
TRP10
Display Repo Contract
RFTB_REPOS_01
TRPA_BM_ASSIGN
Assignment of the Business Model
TRPA_CMF
Contract Modification
TRPA_CONTRACT_MODIFICATION
TRPA_CMF_REV
Contract Modification Reverse
TRPA_CONTRACT_MODIFICATION_REV
TRPA_DRATES
Default Rates for PD/LGD
TRPA_DRATES_DEPERSON
Depersonalize Default Rates Records
TRPA_DRATES_ANONYMIZE_PERS
TRPA_LAVALS
Enter Target Loss Allowance Values
TRPA_LA_VAL
Loss Allowance Valuation
TRPA_LOSS_ALLOWANCE_VALUATION
TRPA_LA_VAL_REV
Loss Allowance Valuation Reversal
TRPA_LOSS_ALLOWANCE_VAL_REV
TRPA_TRANSFER
Stage Transfer
TRPA_POS_CLASSIFIER_TRANSFER
TRPA_TRANSFER_REV
Stage Transfer Reversal
TRPA_POS_CLASSIFIER_TRANSF_REV
TRPA_WROLAVALS
Enter Write-off and Target LA Values
TRPA_WRO_LA_VAL_MAINTENANCE
TRR_RDB_TEST
Test Program for TRR Reporting
RTPM_TRR_TOTAL_RDB_TEST
TRSA
S-API Debugger
SAPLRSFH
TRSEB
Report Tree: Securities
TRSLIST
Sales Invoice List (Turkey)
RFIDTRSLIST
TRSR
Single Financial Object Calculation
FTI_SINGLE_RISK_KF
TRS_NOMCORR_NR
Number Range Maintenance: FTR_TRS_NC
SAPMSNUM
TRS_SEC_ACC
Securities account master data
FVW_SECURITY_ACCOUNT_START
TRTC
Access Report Tree
RKKBRPTR
TRTD
Access Report Tree
RKKBRPTR
TRTG
Access Report Tree
RKKBRPTR
TRTK
Access Report Tree
RKKBRPTR
TRTM
Access Report Tree
RKKBRPTR
TRTM_CHECK_CORR
Check Correspondence Customizing
RFTBCO_CHECK00
TRTM_CHECK_CORR_DE
Check Corr. Customizing Derivatives
TRTM_CHECK_CORR_FX
Check Correspond. Customizing Forex
TRTM_CHECK_CORR_MM
Check Corr. Customizing Money Market
TRTM_CHECK_CORR_SE
Check Corr. Customizing Securities
TRTM_CHECK_CORR_SI
Check Standing Instr. Correspondence
RFTBCO_CHECK01
TRTM_CHG_PARTNER
Change Counterparty of Fin. Trans.
R_TRTM_CHANGE_PARTNER
TRTM_CHG_PARTNER_DIS
Display Change of Counterparty
R_TRTM_CHANGE_PARTNER_DISPLAY
TRTM_TBSCOPY
Copy text module confirmations
TRTM_TBSTRAN
Transport Standard Texts
RFTBCO_TEXT_TRANS
TRTM_TBSWRK
Standard Text Maintenance CFM
RFTBTXBA
TRTR
Access Report Tree
RKKBRPTR
TRTV
Access Report Tree
RKKBRPTR
TRTW
Access Report Tree
RKKBRPTR
TS00
Collective Processing
RFVWTR00
TS01
Create Securities Transaction
RFVWTR01
TS02
Change Securities Transaction
RFVWTR01
TS03
Execute Securities Order
RFVWTR01
TS04
Settle Securities Contract
RFVWTR01
TS05
Sec. Transaction: Order Expiration
RFVWTR01
TS06
Display Securities Transaction
RFVWTR01
TS07
Reverse Securities Transaction
RFVWTR01
TS08
Securities Transaction: History
RFVWTR01
TS09
Default Value Securities Account
TS10
Display Securities Transaction
RFVWTR01
TSCON_CO_ALL
Save back work packages
RS_TSCON_RESET_ALL
TSCON_CO_SO
Save back single object work package
RS_TSCON_RESET_SO
TSCON_DIS_RECOVERY
Disaster recovery
RS_TSCON_DISASTER_RECOVERY
TSCUST
Table Search: Customizing
TSWUSL_CUST
TSE39
Old version of splitscreen editor
SAPMSCMP
TSL00
Securities Lending: Coll. Processing
RFTR_SL_COLL_PROC
TSL01
Create Securities Lending
RFTR_SL_LAUNCHER
TSL02
Change Securities Lending
RFTR_SL_LAUNCHER
TSL03
Display Securities Lending
RFTR_SL_LAUNCHER
TSL04
Roll Over Securities Lending
RFTR_SL_LAUNCHER
TSL05
Give Notice on Securities Lending
RFTR_SL_LAUNCHER
TSL06
Settle Securities Lending
RFTR_SL_LAUNCHER
TSL07
Reverse Securities Lending
RFTR_SL_LAUNCHER
TSL09
Securities Lending History
RFTR_SL_LAUNCHER
TSL10
Sec. Lending, Collateral, Revenues
RFTR_SL_LEND_SEC_YIELD
TSL21
Securities Lending Cash Flow Update
RFSLCFF0
TSMN
Internal SAP IMG for Treasury
TSRUN
Table Search: Start Screen
TSWUSL_RUN
TST_RELEASE_TOOL
Test Appl. for the Release Tool
RBCA_TST_RELEASE
TSW1
SWIFT Generation MT300
RFTXM300
TSW2
SWIFT Generation MT320
RFTXM320
TS_CONVERT
Securities Transaction: Conversion
RFTBUAU1
TS_TS10007947H
Transaction code generated screen TS
SAPMTS10007947H
TS_TS10007950H
Transaction for Task TS10007950
SAPMTS10007950H
TS_TS10007989H
Transaction for Task TS10007989
SAPMTS10007989H
TS_TS10008004H
Transaction for task TS10008004
SAPMTS10008004H
TS_TS10008024H
Transaction for Task TS10008024
SAPMTS10008024H
TS_TS10008048H
Transaction Code Generated Screen TS
SAPMTS10008048H
TS_TS10008054H
Transaction Code Generated Screen TS
SAPMTS10008054H
TS_TS10008094H
Transaction for Task TS10008094
SAPMTS10008094H
TS_TS10008109H
Transaction for Task TS10008109
SAPMTS10008109H
TS_TS10008125H
Transaction for Task TS10008125
SAPMTS10008125H
TS_TS20000256H
Transaction for task TS20000256
SWU5TS20000256H
TS_TS20000780H
Transaction for Task TS20000780
SAPMTS20000780H
TS_WS01200170H
ESS Notification of Marriage
SAPMWS01200170H
TS_WS20000102H
Transaction for task WS20000102
SWU5WS20000102H
TS_WS200001040100
Transaction to Task WS20000104
SAPMWS20000104
TS_WS200003771000
Transaction for Task WS20000377
SAPMWS20000377
TS_WS401000051000
Transaction for Task WS40100005
SAPMWS40100005
TS_WS456000041000
Transaction for Task WS45600004
SAPMWS45600004
TTEC_BUSPRTYP
Maintain Business Process Type
TTEC_CACS
Pricing / TTE: Access Sequences
TTEC_CNTY
TTE Maintain Tax Location [obsolete]
SAPMCA_TTE_CUST_LOCATION
TTEC_COMMUNITY
Maintain Community
TTEC_COND
Maintain Tax Rates and Exemptions
SAPMCA_TTE_ADMIN_COND
TTEC_COND_WT
Withholding Tax Rates
SAPMCA_TTE_ADMIN_COND
TTEC_CPRP
Pricing / TTE: Calculation Procedure
TTEC_CTCT
Pricing / TTE: Condition Tables
TTEC_CTFC
Pricing / TTE: Field Catalog
TTEC_CTYP
Pricing / TTE: Condition Types
TTEC_CUST_PRICING
Generic call of pricing customizing
TTE_TRAN_PRICING_CUSTOMIZE
TTEC_DCTR
Decision Tree Maintenance
SAPMTTE_DT_MAINT_UI
TTEC_DEDREAS
Maintain Deductability Reason
TTEC_DT
Decision Tree for Tax Determination
TTEC_DT_FISCO
Decision Tree for Tax Determination
TTEC_EXCC
Condition Exclusion Group
TTEC_EXCL_PROC
Generic call of pricing customizing
TTE_EXCL_GRP_PROC
TTEC_EXCP
Condition Exclusion: Procedure assig
TTEC_EXCZ
Condition Exclusion: Procedure assig
TTEC_EXPIND
Maintain Export Indicator
TTEC_FISCCODE
Maintain Fiscal Code
TTEC_INCOTERMS
Maintain Tax Incoterms
TTEC_ORIGIN
Maintain Origin
TTEC_PATXGRP
Maintain Partner Taxability Group
TTEC_PATXTYP
Maintain Partner Taxability Type
TTEC_PRC_TAX_MAP
Maintain Mapping bet. Proc. and Tax
TTEC_PROCED
Tax Procedure
TTEC_PROCEDURE
Maintain Pricing Procedure
TTEC_PROCMODE
Maintain Process Mode
TTEC_ROLE
Maintain Partner Role
TTEC_TAXCAT
Maintain Tax Category
TTEC_TAXCOMP
Maintain Tax Component
TTEC_TAXTYP
Maintain Tax Type
TTEC_TAX_REG
maintain Tax Region
TTEC_TAX_TCODE
Maintain Tax Tariff Code
TTEC_THRSHIND
Maintain Threshold Indicator
TTEC_TRACEMOD
Maintain Trace Mode
TTEC_TRACE_STAT
Maintain Trace Status
TTEC_USAGE
Maintain Usage
TTE_CLIENT_COPY
Copy TTE customizing across clients
RTTE_CLIENT_COPY
TTE_COPY_COUNTRY
Copy all country specific settings
RTTE_COUNTRY_COPY
TTE_CUST_CHECK
Check Customizing
TTE_CUST_CHECK
TTE_CUST_IMPORT_FROM
Import Customizing
TTE_CUST_IMPORT_FROM
TTE_CUS_IMPORT_FROM
Customizing Import from
TTE_CUST_IMPORT_FROM
TTE_DELETE_COUNTRY
Delete country specific settings
RTTE_COUNTRY_DELETE
TTE_DT_COUNTRY_COPY
Copy decision tree to other country
RTTE_DT_COUNTRY_COPY
TTE_REFRESH
Immediate Refresh Customizing
TTE_REFRESH_CUSTOMIZING
TTE_SIMULATION
Transaction Tax Engine Simulation
SAPLCA_TTE_SIMU
TTE_WT_CUST_CHECK
Check Customizing
TTE_WT_CUST_CHECK
TTSAC
Acceptance Criteria for Hot WTs
TTSAM1
TTS Approvers
TTSAM2
TTS Approver Authorizations
RI_TTS_APPROVER_AUTH_MAINTAIN
TTSAUDT1
Work Ticket List
TTS_WT_AUDIT
TTSAUDT2
Operation Ticket List
TTS_OT_AUDIT
TTSC1
Work Ticket Approval Settings
TTSC2
Role Check Settings
TTSC3
Operation Ticket Modes
TTSC4
Generate Basic Data for Transfer
RI_TTS_GENERATE_WCCS
TTSC5
Operation Ticket Approval Settings
TTSC6
TTS Authorization Master Data
TTSC7
Assgmt of TTS Fields to Transactions
TTSC8
Fields for TTS Authorizations
TTSC9
Usages for Assistant Work Tickets
TTSFA
Assignment of Printed Forms to WTs
TTSM1
Crew Attributes (TTS)
TTSM2
Crew Members' Assignment
TTSM3
Operation Action Groups
TTSM4
Operation Action Maintenance
TTSM5
TTS Screen Management
TTSM6
Crew Members
TTSM7
Crew Member Attendance Settings
TTSR1
Risk Action Group Maintenance
TTSR2
Risk Group Maintenance
TTSSMEX
Execution Type Maintenance
TTSSMTR
Safety Measure Maintenance
TTSTC
Template Texts for Work Tickets
TTSTOR
Template Texts for Op. Ticket Risks
TTSTWR
Template Texts for Work Ticket Risks
TTS_DSWT
Discard Work Tickets
RI_TTS_DISCARD_WORK_TICKETS
TTS_OTFS
TTS: Wor Ticket (Field Selection)
TTS_WTFS
Work Ticket (Field Selection)
TU02
Parameter Changes on this Instance
RSTU0000
TUTT
Workbench Tutorial
TUTPROG
TV20
Create Scenario
SAPMF7C1
TV21
Change Scenario
SAPMF7C1
TV22
Display Scenario
SAPMF7C1
TV24
Conditions: V_T681F for A F
TV25
V-T681F: Index Field Catalog
TV28
Scenario Progression
TV35
Effective Rate/NPV Underlying
RFTVSK20
TV36
Currency exposure
RFTVEX00
TV38
Position Evaluation
RFTVBW00
TV39
Global Evaluation of Cash Flow
RFTVCF00
TV40
Effective Rate Evaluation FX General
RFTVSK21
TV42
Interest exposure
RFTVZX00
TV43
Global IRR
RFTVIRR1
TV44
P/L Evaluation
RFTVPL00
TV45
Matrix Evaluations
RFTVBW11
TV46
Bond price calc.
RFTVBW29
TV48
Historical Simulation
RFTVVAR4
TV49
Variance/Covariance
RFTVVAR3
TV50
Save OTC NPVs
RFTVBW50
TVDT
Import DTB Derivatives Prices
RFTBFF30
TVM1
Market Risk and Analysis
MENUTVM1
TVMD
Transfer Mkt Data
RFTBFF20
TVOLANAME
Define Volatility Master Data
TVS1
Statistics calculator
RFTVST00
TWADMIN
Start Watcher
TW_ADMIN
TWGDS_CLASSIF_LOADER
Classification Loader
RWGDS_CLASSIF_LOADER
TWGDS_CONFIRMATION
Confirmation report
RWGDS_CONFIRMATION
TWGDS_SUBSCRIPTION
Subscription UI
RWGDS_SUBSCRIPTION_UI
TX-2
Maturity Schedule for Fwd Exch.Trans
RFTX77SO
TX-3
Posting Overview
RFTX76SO
TX-5
Settle Forex Transaction
SAPMF77A
TX.1
Forex Fast Entry - Spot
SAPMF77A
TX.3
Display Forex Transaction
SAPMF77A
TX.5
Execute forex order
SAPMF77A
TX/5
Forex order expiry
SAPMF77A
TX01
Spot/Forward Transaction Entry
SAPMF77A
TX02
Change Forex Transaction
SAPMF77A
TX03
Display Forex Transaction
SAPMF77A
TX04
Reverse Activity
SAPMF77A
TX05
Spot/Forward Trans.: Add Activity
SAPMF77A
TX06
Forex: Collective Processing
RFTXJL02
TX10
Create Forex Swap
SAPMF77A
TX11
Rollover on Previous Basis
SAPMF77A
TX12
Premature Settlement
SAPMF77A
TX13
Create Foreign Exchange Offer
FTR_FX_COMPBID
TX14
Execute foreign exchange offer
FTR_FX_COMPBID
TX21
Create Forex Transaction
SAPMF77A
TX22
Display foreign exchange offer
FTR_FX_COMPBID
TX23
Create foreign exchange simulation
FTR_SIMU00
TX24
Change foreign exchange simulation
FTR_SIMU00
TX25
Display foreign exchange simulation
FTR_SIMU00
TX26
Delete foreign exchange simulation
FTR_SIMU00
TX30
Int. FX Transactions: Rate Overview
FTR_FX_INT_RATES
TX31
Create Internal Forex Transaction
RFTR_INTFX_LAUNCHER
TX32
Internal Forex Transactions Reserved
RFTR_INTFX_LAUNCHER
TX33
Internal Forex Transactions Reserved
RFTR_INTFX_LAUNCHER
TX34
Internal Forex Transactions Reserved
RFTR_INTFX_LAUNCHER
TX35
Internal Forex Transactions Reserved
RFTR_INTFX_LAUNCHER
TX39
Internal Forex Transactions Reserved
RFTR_INTFX_LAUNCHER
TX76
Forex Transaction History
SAPMF70M
TX78
Execute Order - Forex
SAPMF70M
TXA5
Forex Order Processing
RFTX73SO
TXAK
Calculation of Option Premiums
SAPMF7AK
TXBA
Text Module Maintenance
RFVITXBA
TXF5
Execute Fixing Order
SAPMF77A
TXMN
MENUTXMN
TXS_TRACE
Tax Service trace transaction
TXS_DISPLAY_TRACE
TXV5
Execute Fixing Transaction
SAPMF77A
TXZI
Interest calculator
SAPMF7ZI
TYMN
Treasury Information System (TIS)
MENUTYMN
TZ10
Dialog Programming: Data Transport
SAPMTZ10
TZ20
Dialog Programming: F Code Proc.
SAPMTZ20
TZ30
Dialog Programming: Input Check
SAPMTZ30
TZ31
Dialog Programming: Input Check
SAPMTZ31
TZ40
Dialog Programming: Screen Control
SAPMTZ40
TZ50
Dialog Programming: Screen Modif.
SAPMTZ50
TZ60
Dialog Programming: Tables TC
SAPMTZ60
TZ61
Dialog Programming: Tables SL
SAPMTZ61
TZ70
Dialog Programming: Tables SL
SAPMTZ70
TZ80
Dialog Programming: Authorizations
SAPMTZ80
TZ90
Dialog Programming: Locking
SAPMTZ90
TZA0
Dialog Programming: Asynch.Updates
SAPMTZA0
TZB0
Dialog Programming: Doc. and Help
SAPMTZB0
T_03
Cond.tab: Create (shipment costs)
SAPMV12A
T_04
CondTab: Change (shipment costs)
SAPMV12A
T_05
CondTab: Display (shipment costs)
SAPMV12A
T_06
Cond.types: Pricing shipment
T_07
Maintain access (shipment costs)
T_08
Conditions: Proc. for A F
T_09
Condition table: Change Index
SAPMV12A
T_31
Maintain excl. group shipment
T_32
Maintain CondTypes for ExclusionGrp
T_53
Assign purchasing data
T_54
Shipment cost relevance shipments
T_56
Shipment cost types and item cats
T_57
Shipment cost types and relevance
T_60
Date determination: Define rules
T_70
Maintain service agent group
T_71
Maintain document procedure group
T_72
Maintain shipping type group
T_73
Maintain pricing procedure
T_74
Maintain tariff zones
T_75
Maintain tariff zone assignments
T_76
Tariff zones and assignments
T_80
Shipment Cost Information Profile
T_B2
Upper and lower condition limits
T_I1
Activation of Condition Index
T_I2
Reorganize condition indexes
RV15F001
T_LA
Create Pricing Report
SAPMV14A
T_LB
Change pricing report
SAPMV14A
T_LC
Display pricing report
SAPMV14A
T_LD
Execute pricing report
SAPMV14A
T_RSDOKU03
Where-used List for Hypertext Docu.
RSDOKU03
T_SLS_CHAN_USER_STAT
Change User Status
R_SLS_CHANGE_USER_STATUS
T_SLS_CREATE_SDOC
Transaction to create a sales doc.
R_SLS_CREATE_SDOC
T_SLS_CREATE_W_REF
Create with Reference
R_SLS_CREATE_WITH_REFERENCE
T_SLS_DISP_INC_LOG
Display Incompletion Log
R_SLS_DISP_INC_LOG
T_SLS_EDIT_TEXTS
Edit Text Notes
R_SLS_EDIT_TEXTS
T_SLS_LO_API_EWB
Enhancement Workbench for LO API
T_SLS_LO_OIF_CONFIG
Start LO OIF UI Configuration View
T_VB
Copying Rules for Conditions
T_VC
Copying Rule for Condition Types
T_VD
Conditions: Overviews (freight)
T_VE
Conditions: View seq. A, F, prices
UAAT
Change Log
UAB_AUDIT_TRAIL_SHOW
UAATR
Reorganize Change Log
UAB_AUDIT_TRAIL_DELETE
UABATIMP
Create Batch Import Variant for PDCE
UA_BATCH_IMPORT_VARIANT_CREATE
UACGS1
Assignment Price Type and Variant
UACGS2
Additional Business Transaction Cat.
UACGS3
Assignment Derivations CO-PA
UACOCOMAP
Mapping Fields: Remote <-->SEM
UACOCOMAPOTYP
Assignment ObjectTypes: Remote<->SEM
UACOCORFC
RFC Destinations Concurrent Costing
UACR100
CRun: Report 100 (Import)
UA_CR_SCMA_100_IMPORT
UACR200
CRun: Report 200 (Calculate)
UA_CR_SCMA_200_CALCULATE
UACRM
Costing Run: Master Data
SAPLUA_CR_CRUN
UAC_CONTROL_TEST
Assignment Control Test Program
UAC_ASSIGNMENT_CONTROL_TEST
UAGC
Group Costing
SAPLUA_GUI
UAIPPE1
Import iPPE: Assignment Types
UAIPPE2
Import iPPE: Assignment Type Fields
UAIPPE3
Import iPPE: Assignment Links
UAIPPE4
Import iPPE: Assignment Link Fields
UAMO
Product Design Cost Estimate
SAPLUA_GUI
UAMO_REPORTING
UAMO Reporting
UA_BWRRI_REPORT
UASE16N
Table Display
UA_SE16N_START
UAST
Costing Solutions: Structure Maint.
UA_STRUC_MAINT1
UAST_SE11
Parameter Transaction to SE11 Call
UAUPLCMD
Control R/3 Upload in Costing Engine
UAUPLMAP
Mapping R/3 Upload in Costing Engine
UAUPLTYPE
Create Upload Types
UAVMR
Registering Evaluation Methods
UAVNA
Value Network Analyzer
SAPLUA_GUI
UAVPA
Activation of Planned Price Release
UAVPL
Maintain Price Type and Control
UAVPR
Settings of Planned Price Release
UAVSD
Maintain Strategy Derivation
UAVSM
Valuation Strategy Maintenance
UAV_VS_MAINT
UA_ABGRIR_C1
Activate Transaction-Based GR/IR
UA_ACTIVATE_DELTACAL
Activation of Delta Costing
UA_ACTIVATE_DELTACAL
UA_ALV_REPORT
Display Costing Data
UA_ALV_REPORT
UA_BATIMP
Create Batch Import Variant, PDCE
UA_BATCH_IMPORT_VARIANT_CREATE
UA_CE_REPORT
Costing Engine Analysis
UAB_CE_REPORTING
UA_DATABASIS
Define Data Basis
UA_GENERATE_DATABASIS
UA_DERI_CC
Derivation Characteristics CCS
UA_DERI_CCS
Determination Characteristics CCS
UA_DERI_CC_OBJ
Derivation Charas CCS Object
UA_DERI_FORMULA
Derivation Rules in Formulas
UA_DERI_PERCENTAGE
Derivation Rules for Overhead Rates
UA_DERI_QUANTITY
Derivation Rules for Quantity Rates
UA_FUNC_GENERATE
Generate Appl. Library Functions
UA_INFOPROVIDER_GENERATE
UA_IMG
IMG for Costing
UA_DISPLAY_CUSTOMIZING
UA_NO
Number Range Maintenance: UAELEMENT2
UA_CALL_UA_NO
UA_QUERY_GENERATE
Generate BW Query Connection
UA_QUERY_GENERATE
UA_STRUC_MAINT1
Costing Solutions: Structure Maint.
UA_STRUC_MAINT1
UBB_UV_ACC_SEQ
Access Sequences for Usage Volumes
UBB_UV_CND_TAB
Condition Tab. f. Usage Volumes
UBB_UV_PROC
Det. Procedure for Usage Volumes
UBC1
Customizing UBC_CSP
UBC2
Customizing UBC_CSP
UBC3
Import Bill
RFUBCINVINP
UBC4
Create Batch Input Sessions
RFUBCBICRE
UBC5
Communication - Service Billing
UBC8
Delete Batch Input Sessions
RFUBCBIDEL
UBC_BI
Mapping for Batch Input
UBC_BI_NUM
Number Range Maintenance: UBC_SAPFI
SAPMSNUM
UBC_INV_NUM
Number Range Maintenance: UBC_INVOIC
SAPMSNUM
UBDC
Business Domain Lib: Remote Systems
UBDH
Business Domain Lib: BD Hierarchy a
UBDS
Business Domain Lib: Log onto BD
UBD_BW_GEN_CLASS
BD Lib: Class Gen. for BW Objects
SAPLUBD_BW_GEN
UBD_LIGHT
BD Lib Light: Register Methods
UBIW0
Information System
USSRM_MENU
UC00
SEM-BCS: Configuration Menu
UCMEN00
UC01
BP: Convert Forms of Address
UC03
BP: Convert Marital Stat. TP03 TBO27
UC08
BP: Convert Legal Forms
UC09
BP: Conversion of Legal Entities
UC14
BP: Conversion of Address TP14 tb009
UC15
BP: Conversion of Functions
UC16
BP: Conversion of Department
UC17
BP: Convert industry T016 tB023
UC17A
Convert industries
RFTBUH01
UCBPUM
Select tables to be converted
UCBPUM_DEVC
Select tables to be converted
UCBPUM_DOM
Selection of domains to be encoded
UCBPUM_E
Sel. of tables not to be converted
UCBPUM_FUN
Selection of modules to be revised
UCBPUM_FUNC
Selection of modules to be revised
UCBPUM_ROL
Sel.of data elements to be converted
UCBPUM_TAB
Selection of old tables
UCC0
Initialize Control Tables
RFTBUC00
UCC1
BP conversion: Initial CBP Customiz.
RFTBUC01
UCC2
BP conversion: Cutomizing
RFTBUC02
UCCC0
SAP Cons: Customizing Comparison
UC_CUST_COMPARE
UCCC1
SAP Cons: Display Cust.Comparison
UGMD9_CMP_DISPLAY
UCCHECK
Unicode Syntax Check
RSUNISCAN_FINAL
UCCP0
Copy Cons Area
UCD01
Custom Data Types
UCD02
List of All Generated Models
UCD_LIST_MODEL
UCD1
Delete converted partners
RFTBUD01
UCD3
Delete matched partner
RFTBUD03
UCDL0
Delete Cons Area-dependent Settings
UCDELETEAREA00
UCDMODELTYPE
Display Data Types of Model
UCD_LIST_MODEL_TYPE
UCF01
Applications
UCF02
Method Categories
UCF03
List of Method Settings/Cons
UCF_LIST_METHOD
UCF04
List of Method Settings/Plan
UCF_LIST_METHOD
UCF05
Flexible Upload: Method Categories
UCF06
Currency Translation Keys
UCF07
Currency Translation Timeframes
UCF08
Currency Translation Procedure
UCF09
Exchange Rate Periods Used
UCF10
Procedure for E/R Determination
UCF11
Attr. Buffer When Loading from DTS
UCF6ANSEQ
Sort Activities
UCF6ACTS00
UCFVMP
Validation - Reading Behavior
UCFVTR
Save Validation Results
UCGEN
Select tables to be converted
UCH01
Integr.of References in Cust. Tables
UCCCHK00
UCH02
List Customizing Settings
UCCUST00
UCH1
Display logs
RADPROTA
UCH2_1
Determine data elements
RFTBUH02_1
UCH2_2
Determine tables
RFTBUH02_2
UCH2_3
Usage of Fields to be Converted
RFTBUH02_3
UCL21
Log Types
UCM01
Data Basis: Change RFC Destination
UC_DATABASIS_RFCDEST_REPLACE
UCMON
Consolidation Monitor
UCMP0
Set Cons Area in Perm. Parameters
UCPARA00
UCMP1
Users with Authorization Check
UCMP2
Set Cons Area for All Users
UCPARA02
UCMP3
Set Permanent Parameters
UCPARA03
UCMP4
Roles with Authorization Check
UCNOTA
BP: Convert general memos
UCNOTR
BP: Convert role category-dep. memos
UCNOTZ
BP: Conversion of Role-Dep. Memos
UCNUM1
Maintain Number Range Intervals
UCFNUM00
UCON0
Contact Management
SAPLUSC_CONTACT
UCON1
Administration of Distribution Lists
SAPLUSC_CONTACT
UCONCOCKPIT
Unified Connectivity Cockpit
UCON_COCKPIT
UCONCONF
Unified Connectivity Configuration
UCON_BROWSER
UCONHTTP
HTTP Phase Tool Unified Connectivity
UCON_HTTP_PHASE_TOOL
UCONMON
UCON relevant Statistic Records
UCON_STATISTIC_RECORDS
UCONPHTL
Phase Tool Unified Connectivity
UCON_PHASE_TOOL
UCONROLE
Unified Connectivity Role Builder
UCON_RFM_ANALYSER
UCONSC
UCON Cloud Setup
RS_UCON_SETUP_CLOUD
UCON_CHG_DOCUMENTS
Change Documents for UCON entities
RS_UCON_CHANGE_DOCUMENTS
UCON_CHG_DOC_SIMPLE
Simple Selection for UCON Change Doc
RS_UCON_CHG_DOC_SIMPLE
UCON_CHW
UCON CHECK HTTP WHITELIST
SAPLHTTP_CHW_USERINTERFACE
UCON_CSP
UCON Content Security Policy Whitel.
SAPLHTTP_CSP_USERINTERFACE
UCON_WORKLIST
Worlist for UCON
UCON_WORKLIST
UCP1
Convert TR Partner to CBP
RFTBUP01
UCP11
General code conversion
RFTBUP11
UCP2
Convert Relationships
RFTBUP02
UCP2_3
Conversion FI fields to relat'ships
RFTBUP02_3
UCP3
Match: Selection without partner
RFTBUP03
UCP3_2
Match selected partners
RFTBUP03_2
UCP4
Structure partner-obj. relationship
RFTBUP04
UCP6
Convert Memos
RFTBUP06
UCP7
Display log
RFTBUP07
UCP8
Conversion of partner-object rel.
RFTBUP08
UCP9
Generate Coding
RFTBUP09
UCPP
Change Permanent Parameters
UCPARA01
UCR1
User for HDB Reporting Connector
UCR2
Settings for Factor Table Creation
UCR_FACTOR_TABLE_SET_PARALLEL
UCRLST
List of Totals Records
UCRLST00
UCRRFC
Virtual Cubes: Destination BW->SEM
UCR_RFC_DESTINATION_LIST
UCS01
Task Categories
UCSH1
Hierarchy Level for Task Execution
UCSL1
Information Messages in Logs
UCSP1
Package Sizes for Task Execution
UCSSG0
Generate Selection Screen
UCUSSG00
UCSTC
Correct Task Status
UCSCST00
UCSTI
Information for Status Management
UCSSTATUSINFO
UCU1
Conversion: Project definition
UCU2
Conversion: Module > Time period
UCU3
Conversion: Definition time period
UCU4
Conversion: Control
UCU5
Conversion: Sequence definition
UCU6
Conversion: Def. fields for conv.
UCUS0
Customizing
USS_DESIGN
UCUST
BP: Business partner - applic.Cust.
MENUUCUST
UCWB
Consolidation Workbench
UCWB01
SAP Cons: Data Basis
UCWB02
SAP Cons: Consolidation Area
UCWB_FLD
Master Data Maintenance
UCUWB000
UCWB_INT
Master data maintenance
UCUWB000
UCWD_INT
Start Monitor from WebDynpro
UCUWBWD0
UCWD_INT2
Start Monitor from WebDynpro
UCUWBWD0
UCXI000
SEM-BCS Inbound: SMT Mapping
UCXI001
SEM-BCS Inbound: SMT Mapping
UCZ11
BP: Conversion of relationship type
UCZ12
BP: Conversion of applications
UCZ2
BP: Convert grouping TPZ2 TB001
UCZ3
BP: Conversion of role categories
UCZ7
BP: Conv. of relationship categories
UC_AREA_GENERATE
Generate Objects for Cons Area
UCAREAGEN
UC_AREA_GEN_LIST
Display Gen. Objects for Cons Area
UCAREAGNLS
UC_DISPLAY_HIERARCHY
Display Hierarchies with Attributes
UC_DISPLAY_HIERARCHY
UC_MAINTAIN_UCM0000
Mapping Info Object <-> Field Name
UC_STAT0
SEM-BCS: Performance Statistics
UC_STAT0
UC_WATCHDOG_PROTOCOL
List of Transaction Data Log
UC_WATCHDOG_PROTOCOLL
UD96
Revenues Increasing Budget
RFFMUD96
UDM_AUTOWRITEOFF
Automatic Write-Off of Dispute Cases
UDM_AUTOWRTOFF
UDM_BP
Collections Mgt Business Partner
UDM_BP_START
UDM_BP_GRP
Change Business Partner Segment Data
UDM_CHANGE_SEGMENT_DATA
UDM_BP_PROF
Assign/Change BP Collection Profile
UDM_COLL_BUPA
UDM_BP_SPEC
Replace Collection Specialist
UDM_REPLACE_SPECIALIST
UDM_CASE_CREATE
Create Dispute Case
UDM_CASE_CREATE
UDM_CASE_DETAIL
Details of Dispute Case
UDM_CASE_DETAIL
UDM_CASE_PROCESSOR
Dispute Case Regular Processor
UDM_CUSTOMIZING
Dispute Management Customizing
SAPUDMCUST
UDM_DISPUTE
Dispute Management
UDM_DISPUTE
UDM_GENWL
Create Worklist
UDM_GEN_WORKLIST
UDM_GENWL_BP
Recreate Business Partner Items
UDM_GEN_WORKLIST_BUPA
UDM_GEN_FI_MEMORY
Build Buffer for Invoice Data
*****UDM_GEN_FI_MEMORY
UDM_GOS_ATTCH_DISP
Display GOS Attachment List
UDM_GOS_ATTCH_LIST_DISPLAY
UDM_GROUP
Definition of Groups and Assignment
UDM_GROUP2SGMT
Assignment of Groups to Segments
UDM_GROUP_SPECIALIST
Assign Processors of Collection Grp
UDM_GROUP_SPECIALIST_TRN
UDM_GROUP_SUBSTITUTE
Assign Substitutes
UDM_GROUP_SUBSTITUTE_TRN
UDM_NTS_DELETE
Delete Notes
UDM_RSM_DELETE_OLD_NTS
UDM_PRDIST
Distribute Worklist Items
UDM_DIST_WORKLIST
UDM_PRMON
Monitor for Parallel Runs
UDM_PR_MONITOR
UDM_PUBLISH_DISPUTE
Transfer of Dispute Cases
UDM_PUBLISH_DISPUTE_CASES
UDM_RSM_DELETE
Delete Completed Resubmissions
UDM_RSM_DELETE_OLD_RSMS
UDM_RSM_LIST
List of Resubmissions
*****UDM_RSM_LIST
UDM_SPECIALIST
Collection Specialist Worklist
UDM_STRATEGY
Collection Strategies
UDM_SUPERVISOR
Collection Manager Worklist
UDM_SYNCATTR
Maintain Attributes for Synchroniztn
UDM_WD_BOR_DISP
Display of a Linked Object
UDM_BOR_OBJ_DISPLAY
UDOC0
Document Management
USS_UDOC0
UG01
FIN Master Data: Settings
UG01_MEN
UGAREA_CHANGE_RFC
Changing of AREAID RFC Destination
UGMD_AREAID_CHANGE_RFCDEST
UGB0
RFC Destination-dep. Gen. Classes
UGBW0000
UGB1
Mapping Info Object <-> Field Name
UGCM_CAT
DMS: System Customizing
UGMD_CUST
Customizing of BDT Object UGMD
UGMD2_BDT_EXPERT_CUST
UGMD_DB_LOG_DISPLAY
Display of Database Log
*****UGMD_DB_LOG_DISPLAY
UGMD_DEL_BUFFER
Delete Buffered Field Information
UGMD_DEL_BUFFER
UGMD_DYN_REGEN
Containers for BDT Subscreen, Gener.
SAPLUGMD_BDT_CARRDYN
UGMD_FYV
Field Name: Leading FY Variant
UGMD_SET_FYV
UGMD_GEN_AREAID
Generate Application Area
UGMD_GEN_AREAID
UGMD_GEN_CATALOG
List of Generated Objects
FINB_GN_DISPLAY_CATALOG
UGMD_GEN_LIST
Display of Generated Objects
UGMDGNLS
UGMD_ROLE_TEXT
Role ID
UGMDROLETXT
UGMW0001
BDT: Applications
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0002
BDT: Field Groups
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0003
BDT: Views
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0004
BDT: Sections
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0005
BDT: Screens
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0006
BDT: Screen Sequences
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0007
BDT: Events
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0008
BDT: GUI Standard Functions
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0009
BDT: GUI Additional Functions
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0011
BDT: Assign Screen Field->DB Field
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0012
BDT: Field Grouping Criteria
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0013
BDT: Master Data Roles
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0014
BDT: Master Data Role Groupings
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0015
BDT: Application Transactions
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0016
BDT: Tables
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0017
BDT: Non-SAP Applications
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0018
BDT: Activities
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0019
Control: FMod. Activity (Ctrl)
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0020
BDT: Search Help
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0021
BDT: Assign DI Field->DB Field
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0022
Master Data: Structure Used
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0023
Master Data: Data Sets
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0024
Master Data: Define Used View
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0025
Master Data: Used Process - View
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0026
BDT: Assign BAPI Field to Field Grp
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0100
Master Data: Field Grouping Activity
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0101
Master Data: Field Grouping Role
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0102
Master Data: Authorization Types
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0103
Master Data: Field Groups f. Author.
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0104
Master Data: Screen Configuration
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0105
Master Data: Field Grouping Non-SAP
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0106
Master Data: Notes for Roles
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0107
Master Data: Where-Used List
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0108
Master Data: Field Grpg Appl. Object
BUSVIEWS
UGMW0200
Master Data: Change Doc. Lists
BUSVIEWS
UGMW3001
Assign. GUI Cl. <-> Field Group
UGMD2_CALL_GUI_FLDG_VIEW
UGMW3002
Assign. ScrNo.<->GUI Cl.
UGMD2_CALL_DYNNR_GUI_VIEW
UGR31004_MAINTAIN
Maintain UGR31004 (V_UGR31004)
UGR31005_MAINTAIN
Maintain UGR31005 (V_UGR31005)
UGR31006_MAINTAIN
Maintain UGR31006 (V_UGR31006)
UGR31007_MAINTAIN
Maintain UGR31007 (V_UGR31007)
UGWBCM
Data Model Synchronizer
UGUWBCM0
UGWBGC
MDF Garbage Collector
UGUWBCM0
UGWB_INT
FIN Master Data: Maintenance
UGUWB000
UGWB_WITH_FIELD
FIN Master Data: Maintenance
UGUWB000
UGXCM0
Data Model Synchronizer
UGX_CHANGE_MANAGEMENT
UGXDB1
XBRL: Generation Data Basis
UGX_GENERATE_DATABASIS
UGX_INSTDOC_MAIL_UI
SENDING MAIL SAPGUI
UGX_INSTDOC_MAIL_UI
UGX_TRANSPORT_VAR
XBRL: Transport Variants
UG_BW_PFCG
Maintain Roles
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RRC1
Create Currency Translation Type
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RRC2
Edit Currency Translation Type
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RRC3
Display Currency Translation Type
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RRMX
Analyzer
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSA1
Admin Workbench: Modeling
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSBBS
Maintain BW Senders/Receivers
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSD1
Edit InfoObject
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSDCUBE
InfoCube
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSDMD
Master Data
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSDMPROM
MultiProvider
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSDMWB
Data Mining Workbench
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSDODSD
ODS Object
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSH1
Hierarchies
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSIC
InfoCatalog
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSISET
InfoSet
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSKC
Maintain Permitted Extra Characters
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSMO
Monitor
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSMON
Admin Workbench: Monitoring
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSORBCT
Admin Workbench: Business Content
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSORMDR
Admin Workbench: Metadata Repository
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSPC
Process Chains
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSPR
Print Jobs
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSPRCONF
Print Settings
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSQ02
Maintain InfoSets
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSQ10
SAP Query: Role Administration
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSQ11
InfoSet Query: Web Reporting
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSRCACHE
OLAP: Cache Monitor
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSRT1
Query Monitor
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSRTRACE
Trace Tool
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSRV
Analysis Tool
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSSM
Authorizations for Reporting
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSZC
Copy Queries Between InfoCubes
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSZDELETE
Delete Query Objects
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_RSZV
Maintain Variables
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_SMICM
ICM Monitor
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_BW_SPRO
Customizing
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_HR_PPOCE
Create Organization and Staffing
OM_START_NF
UG_HR_PPOME
Change Organization and Staffing
OM_START_NF
UG_HR_PPOSE
Display Organization and Staffing
OM_START_NF
UG_MD_APPL
Maintain Application
UG_MD_BASE_FIELD
Fieldname Base Field
UG_MD_FIELDNM_RENAME
Rename Field Name
UGMD_FIELDNAME_RENAME
UG_MD_GEN_LOG
Display of Generation Log
UG_MD_GEN_LOG_1
Display of Generation Log
RADPROTA
UG_MD_GEN_SETTINGS
Settings of DDIC Generator
UG_MD_GEN_TYPE
Generic Types
UG_MD_INFOBJ_ROLE
Standard Role for InfoObject
UG_MD_INTERVAL
Assign Role - Ranges
UG_MD_LIST_BACKUP
Display Saved System Tables
UGMD_BACKUP
UG_MD_LIST_HRY_SID
Hierarchy: Display SID
UGMD_LIST_HRY_SID
UG_MD_LIST_SID
SID List
UGMD_LIST_SID
UG_MD_LOCAL_ROLES
Local Role Maintenance
UG_MD_LOCAL_ROLESHRY
Local Role Maintenance (Hierarchies)
UG_MD_REPTEXT
Default Heading Texts, Remote-Fldnam
UG_MD_RFCPING
Settings for RFC Pings
SAPLUGMD_RFCDEST
UG_MD_ROLES
Role Maintenance
UG_MD_ROLE_ADDON
Role Maintenance - Add-ons
UG_MD_ROLE_HRY
Role Maintenance (External Hiers)
UG_MD_ROLE_REM_ATTR
Default Maps f. Role Attr.- Remote
UG_MD_ROLE_RENAME
Rename Role
UGMD_ROLE_RENAME
UG_MD_ROLE_WU
Role - Where-Used List
UG_MD_TRANS
Settings for Transport
UG_MD_TRANS_CLASS
Transport Settings
UG_MD_TR_SYNC
Replication in BW During Import
UG_SEM_BEX
Business Explorer Analyzer
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
UG_SEM_NAV
Business Explorer Browser
SEM_START_NAV
UG_SHM
MDF: Shared Memory Settings
UHCA1
Monitor Collection Cases
RUHC_ACTION_MONITOR
UHC_CUSTOMIZING
Customizing Collection Case
SAPUHCCUST
UIBW
Maintain comment facility for chars
SAPLUIBW
UIEWB
SEM-BIC: Editorial Workbench
SAPLUIINFOSEARCH
UISPB
SEM-BIC: Source Profile Builder
UJ00
BPC Configuration
UJMEN00
UJ0_IMG_01
BPC Parameters
UJ0_PARAM_01
UJ0_IMG_02
BPC AppSet Parameters
UJ0_PARAM_02
UJ0_IMG_03
Model Parameters
UJ0_PARAM_03
UJBPCTR
Transports - Create Request
UJT_CRT_BPC_TR
UJBR
P&C: Backup & Restore Tool
UJT_BACKUP_RESTORE_UI
UJETC
UJE Transaction Data Check
UJE_TRANSACTION_DATA_ACCESS
UJFS
File Service
UJF_FILE_SERVICE_UI
UJHANAMDX
BPC HANA MDX Test
UJHANA_MDX_TEST
UJKT
Script Logic Tester
UJK_SCRIPT_LOGIC_TESTER
UJLD
auto update msp file upload
RSBPC0_FILE_UPLOAD
UJQ0
Query Runtime Parameters
UJR0
Writeback Runtime Parameters
UJSTAT
Performance Statistics Report
UJ0_STATISTICS_RPT
UJ_VALIDATION
Validation Maintenance
SAPMUJVA
UKM_ADDINFOS_DISPLAY
Additional Info in Credit Management
UKM_ADD_INFOS_DISPLAY
UKM_ATTRPOF
Maintain Attributes for Display
UKM_BLACK_WHITE
Simple Black + White Lists
UKM_BL_REASON
Lock Reasons
UKM_BOL_COMMS
Display Credit Exposure
UKM_BOL_COMMITMENTS_1
UKM_BP
Credit Management Business Partner
UKM_BP_START
UKM_BP_BP021
Display Bus. Partner Finance Data
UKM_BP_BP021
UKM_BP_DISPLAY
Master Data List
UKM_BP_DISPLAY
UKM_BP_PROFILE
Display BP Credit Profile
UKM_BP_PROFILE
UKM_BP_SEGMENT
Block/Unblock Customer Credit Acct
UKM_BP_SEGMENT
UKM_CASE
Cases in SAP Credit Management
UKM_CASE
UKM_CASE_DETAIL
Display Details of Cr. Limit Request
UKM_CASE_DETAIL
UKM_CHECK_PARA
Field Groups for Check Parameters
UKM_CHECK_RULE
Events/Follow-On Processes
UKM_CHECK_SIMU
Simulation of Credit Check
SAPLUKM_CREDIT_WORTHINESS_SIMU
UKM_COMMITMENTS
Credit Exposure
UKM_COMMTS_DELETE
UKM_COMM_TYPES
Liability Categories
UKM_CREDIT_SGMT
Credit Segment
UKM_CUST_GRP
Credit Group
UKM_DCD_IN
Navigate to specific DCD
UKM_DCD_IN
UKM_DCD_REPORT_CUST
Customizing for Locator in FSCM-CR
UKM_REPORT_CUSTOMIZING_UI
UKM_EVENT
Events/Follow-On Processes
UKM_EXTAG_INT
Integration Ext. Credit Information
UKM_FORMULAS
Formula Maintenance
UKM_INFOCAT
Info Categories
UKM_LIMIT_RULE
Scoring/Credit Limit Calc. Rules
UKM_LOGS_DISPLAY
Display Logs
*****UKM_LOGS_DISPLAY
UKM_MALUS_DSP
List of Credit Limit Utilization
UKM_MALUS_DISPLAY
UKM_MASS_DSP1
Credit Mgt: Display Credit Data
UKM_MASSDATA_DISPLAY
UKM_MASS_DSP2
Credit Mgt: Display BP Credit Data
UKM_MASSDATA_DISPLAY
UKM_MASS_RECON
Credit Exposure Reconciliation
UKM_MASSDATA_RECONCILE
UKM_MASS_SHOW
Credit Management - Display Extracts
UKM_MASSDATA_EXTRACT_READ
UKM_MASS_UPD1
Credit Mgt: Mass Change to Ext. Ratg
UKM_MASSDATA_UPDATE
UKM_MASS_UPD2
Credit Mgt: Mass Change to Score
UKM_MASSDATA_UPDATE
UKM_MASS_UPD3
Credit Mgt: Mass Change to Cr. Limit
UKM_MASSDATA_UPDATE
UKM_MASS_UPD4
Credit Mgt: Mass Change to Rule
UKM_MASSDATA_UPDATE
UKM_MASS_UPD5
Credit Mgt: Create Role UKM000
UKM_MASSDATA_UPDATE
UKM_MIG_FINISH
Finish FSCM CM migration to S/4 HANA
UKM_CREDIT_MIG_FINISH
UKM_MONITOR
Update Entries for Ext. Credit Info.
UKM_MONITOR_CRED_INFO
UKM_MY_DCDS
Documented Credit Decisions
UKM_MY_DCDS
UKM_RATING_PROC
Rating Procedure
UKM_RISK_CLASS
Maintain Risk Class
UKM_SEARCH_ID
ID Search at Information Provider
SAPLUKM_SEARCH_ID
UKM_SEGMENT
Credit Segment for Control Area
UKM_TRANSFER_ITEMS
Liability Update
*****UKM_TRANSFER_ITEMS
UKM_TRANSFER_VECTOR
Update FI Summaries
*****UKM_TRANSFER_VECTOR
UKM_VECTORS
Payment Behavior Summary
UKM_VECTOR_DELETE
UKVC
Number range maintenance: IDWTVC
SAPMSNUM
UK_BCS_CXBCS20
Consolidation (EC-CS)
SEM_MENU_TCODE_DISPATCH
ULDE_ACT
Usage and Landscape data exchange
AGS_USAGE_ACT
UMB_ADMIN
Balanced Scorecard Monitor
UMB_BSC_ADMIN
UMB_ADMIN1
Balanced Scorecard Monitor
UMB_BSC_ADMIN
UMB_AH
Scorecard Aggregation Hierarchy
UMB_BSC_AGGR_HIER
UMB_BC_OB
Objective (Objective Template)
SAPLUMB_OB
UMB_BC_PE
Perspective (Strategy Template)
SAPLUMB_OB
UMB_BC_ST_NAV
Delivered Strategies
UMB_ST_NAV
UMB_BSC_BWUPDT
Update BW Master Data
UMB_BSC_BW_UPDATE
UMB_CM
Performance Overview
UMB_CM_MAINTAIN
UMB_CO100
Common Objectives
UMB_CUST
Scorecard Design
UMB_BSC_CUST
UMB_CUST_WEB
Balanced Scorecard Wizard
UMB_CUST_WEB
UMB_EBB
Briefing Book Designer
UMB_EBB_DESIGN
UMB_GS100
Value Fields
UMB_GS105
Status & Score
UMB_LAUNCHPAD_WEB
Balanced Scorecard Launchpad
UMB_BSC_LAUNCHPAD_WEB
UMB_MM
Mass Maintenance
UMB_MASS_MAINTENANCE
UMB_OB
Objective
SAPLUMB_OB
UMB_OFL
Balanced Scorecard Download
UMB_OFFLINE_DOWNLOAD
UMB_PE
Perspective
SAPLUMB_OB
UMB_PRES
My Balanced Scorecard
UMB_BSC_PRES
UMB_PRES1
Balanced Scorecard
UMB_BSC_PRES
UMB_PRES_WD
Balanced Scorecard
UMB_BSC_PRES_START_WD
UMB_PRES_WEB
Balanced Scorecard
UMB_BSC_PRES_START_WEB
UMB_PRINT
Balanced Scorecard Reports
UMB_BSC_PRINT
UMB_PTTRANS
Transport of Templates
UMB_BSC_PERS_TEMPLATE_TRANS
UMB_SC
Scorecard Design
UMB_BSC_CUST
UMB_ST104
Strategy Categories
UMB_ST_MAP
Strategy Map
UMB_STRATEGY_MAP
UMB_ST_NAV
Strategies
UMB_ST_NAV
UMB_ST_VIEW
Strategy Template
UMB_ST_VIEW
UMB_ST_VIEW_CLIENT
Strategy Template: Current Client
UMB_ST_VIEW
UMB_UP100
Substitute
UMB_XML_UP
XML Scorecard Upload
UMB_BSC_UPLOAD
UMC_CPM_CHECK
Check CPM Applications
UMC_CPM_CHECK
UMC_CPM_MEAS
Performance Measurement Design
UMC_CPM_MEAS
UMC_CPM_STRAT
Strategy Management Design
UMC_CPM_STRAT
UMC_DFTRFC
Maintenance of the Default BW System
UMC_DFTRFC_CUST
UMC_DSP_DFTRFC
Display default BW system
UMC_DFTRFC_CUST
UMC_NOTIF
Ending Notifications
UMC_CPM_NOTIF
UMC_PROXY_CUST
HTTP Connections - Proxy Details
UMC_HTTP_PROXY_CONF
UMC_TM
Periodization and Time Variables
UMIG_MONITOR
Incremental Migration to Unicode
UMIG_MONITOR
UMK_BMK_XDL
Export Benchmark Values
UMK_BMK_XML_DOWNLOAD
UMK_BMK_XUP
Load Benchmark Values
UMK_BMK_XML_UPLOAD
UMK_KF
Measures & Benchmarks
UMK_MB_MAINTAIN
UMK_MB
Measures & Benchmarks
UMK_MB_MAINTAIN
UMK_MB400
Benchmark Selections
UMK_MB_BC
SAP Measures & Benchmarks
UMK_MB_MAINTAIN
UMK_MB_BWHUPDT
Update BW Hierarchy
UMK_MB_MEAS_BW_HIE_UPDATE
UMK_MB_BWUPDT
Update BW Master Data
UMK_MB_MEAS_BW_UPDATE
UMK_MB_DISP
Display Measures & Benchmarks
UMK_MB_MAINTAIN
UMK_MB_DISP_PARA
Call up Measure Builder
UMK_MB_MAINTAIN
UMK_MB_MHUPDT
Update BW Hierarchy
UMK_MB_MEAS_BW_HIE_UPDATE
UMK_MB_PROV
Maintenance of Provider Measure
UMK_MB_MAINTAIN
UMK_MB_SAPBKIC
Benchmark Selections (SAP use only)
UMK_MB_BKIC_CUST
UMK_MB_TRANSL
Translation of measures
UMK_MB_TRANSLATION
UMK_MB_TRANSP
Transport
UMK_MB_TRANSPORT
UMK_MB_UPLOAD
Measures Upload
UMK_MB_UPLOAD
UMK_MB_XUP
Get Latest Provider Measures
UMK_MB_XML_UPLOAD
UMK_V_MB400
Benchmark Selections
UMM_ADMIN
Management Cockpit Monitor
UMM_MC_ADMIN
UMM_CUST
Management Cockpit Design
UMM_MC_HIERARCHY
UMM_CUST_20B
Management Cockpit Design
UMM_MC_CUST
UMM_HIER
Management Cockpit Hier. Maintenance
UMM_MC_HIERARCHY
UMM_PRES
Management Cockpit Presentation
UMM_MC_PRESENTATION
UMM_PRES_WEB
Management Cockpit Presentation
UMM_MC_PRESENTATION_WEB
UMM_SH
Style Sheets
UMM_TRANS
Management Cockpit Transport
SAPLUMM_TRANSPORT
UMM_VA100
Variables
UMM_VAM
CPM Variable Maintenance
UMR_CUST
Risk Design
UMR_CUST
UMR_LOAD
Load Risk Estimation Data from BW
UMR_RISK_EST_LOAD
UMR_RB
Risk Builder
UMR_RB_MAIN
UMV_CUST
Value Driver Tree Design
UMV_VDT
UMV_PRES
Value Driver Tree Presentation
UMV_VDT
UNKR
Number range main.:W_AKTION
SAPMSNUM
UOM_OKEI
UOM to OKEI
UPABPS0
Customizing for Merchandise Planning
UPARA_AP_BPS0
UPAPM
Edit Assortment Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPARA_RA_IMPORT
Transport Retail Settings
UPARA_CUST_RETAIL_IMPORT
UPARI_BUDG01
Activation of Budget Type
UPARI_BUDG_ACTIVATE
UPARI_BUDG02
Transfer of Budget Type
UPARI_BUDG_TO_R3
UPARI_BUDG03
Create Transport Order Budget Type
UPARI_BUDG_TRANSPORT
UPARI_BUDG04
Reorganization of old values
UPARI_REORG_BUDGETS
UPARI_BUDG05
Reorganization of old budget types
UPARI_REORG_BUDGET_TYPE
UPARI_BUDGA
Budget Monitor
UPARI_BUDGETS_DEACTIVATE
UPARI_MSGTYPE
Define Messagetypes
UPARI_OTBLEV
Define OTB Level
UPARI_REL
Release Workbench
UPARI_REL01
UPARI_RPP
Retail Purchasing Plan Settings
UPARI_SELOP
Define select options
UPARM_CUSTOM
Master Data Planning Views Custo.
UPARM_CUSTOMIZING_LIST
UPARM_CUSTOM_GROUP
Master Data Plannig Groups Custo.
UPARM_CUSTOM_SINGLE
Master Data Planning View Custo.
UPARM_CUSTOMIZING_SINGLE
UPARM_WD_MDP_LIST
Master Data Planning View List
UPARM_WD_MDP_LIST
UPARP_CMA_MERC
CMA Merchandise Planning
UPARP_BBPT_DISPATCHER
UPARP_CMA_RECO
CMA Reconciliation Planning
UPARP_BBPT_DISPATCHER
UPARP_CMA_STOR
CMA Store Planning
UPARP_BBPT_DISPATCHER
UPARP_CMA_STRA
CMA Strategic Planning
UPARP_BBPT_DISPATCHER
UPARP_HIER_S
Store Hierarchy Report
UPARP_STORE_HIERARCHY
UPARP_HIER_T
Time Hierarchy Report
UPARP_CREATE_TIME_HIERARCHY
UPARP_NON_SEASON
Assortment Plan for Non-Seasonal.
UPARP_AP_NONSEASON
UPARP_PLANNING_CYCLE
Length of planning cycle report
UPARP_PLANNING_CYCLE_CUSTOMIZE
UPARP_RMA_MERC
RMA Merchandise planning
UPARP_BBPT_DISPATCHER
UPARP_RMA_RECO
RMA Reconciliation Planning
UPARP_BBPT_DISPATCHER
UPARP_RMA_STOR
RMA Store planning
UPARP_BBPT_DISPATCHER
UPARP_RMA_STRA
RMA Strategic Planning
UPARP_BBPT_DISPATCHER
UPARP_RPP
Retail PP Integration Sample
UPARP_RPP_SAMPLE
UPARP_SALE_QUERY
Sales Query for BI Size Curve
UPARP_SIZE_CURVE
UPARP_SIZECURVE
Example for size curve calculation
UPART
Business Partner: Conversion to CBP
RFTBUAU1
UPART02
Business Partner: Conversion Phase 2
RFTBUAU1
UPARU_CUSTOM
Assortment Planning UI Customizing
UPARU_XLA
Execute Assortment Planning in Excel
UPARU_XLA_START
UPA_EXP
Profit Planning
UPA_COSTCENTER
UPBA
B/S Planning: Set Planning Area
UPB_MAIN_AREA_SET
UPBFW
Framework Settings
UPB_MAIN_AREA_FW
UPBPL
Execute Balance Sheet Plng Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPBPM
Edit Balance Sheet Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPBPMD
Display Balance Sheet Plng Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPBR_RULE
Planung: Übertragungsregeln
SAPLKCD0
UPBR_STRUCT
Planning: Maintenance sender struct.
UPBR_STRUCT_MAINTAIN
UPBX
Direct Start of B/S planning Folders
UPB_APPL_IMPORT
Import SEM Planning Applications
UPB_APPLICATION_IMPORT
UPB_CALL_LIQUID
Liquidity Planning
UPB_CALL_FW
UPB_CALL_PERSON
Personnel Planning
UPB_CALL_FW
UPB_CCP
SEM Cost Center Planning
UPB_CCP_CALL
UPB_CMI_CUST
Capital Market Interpreter: Design
UPB_CMI_CUST_START
UPB_CW
Customizing Wizard, Cost Center Plng
UPB_CW_START
UPB_DATA_EXPORT
Export SEM-BPS Data
UPB_DATA_XXPORT
UPB_DATA_IMPORT
Import SEM-BPS Data
UPB_DATA_XXPORT
UPB_DATA_TRANSPORT
Transport SEM-BPS Data
UPB_DATA_XXPORT
UPB_PERSPLAN_START
Execute Personnel Planning
UPB_PERSPLAN_START
UPB_PM_SETTINGS
Planning Folders: Techn. Settings
UPB_PROF
Profit Planning
UPB_PROFITABLILTY
UPB_RES
Resource Planning
UPB_RESOURCE
UPB_RULE
Planning: Transfer Rules
SAPLKCD0
UPB_STRUCT
Plng: Maint. of a Sender Structure
UPB_STRUCT_MAINTAIN
UPB_SY_GEN_CLASS
Connection Web Survey -> SEM-BPS
SAPLUPB_SY
UPC_BW_DESTINATION
BW Installation
UPC_BW_DESTINATION
UPDA
Foreign Trade: Mater data transfer
RVFTBALE
UPGRADE
Upgrade Menu Tree
CDB_52_UPGRADE
UPGRADE_40250
CDB Upgrade 40 to 50
UPGRADE_TREE_40TO50
UPGRADE_51252
UPGRADE 51 to 52
UPGRADE_TREE_51TO52
UPGRADE_52260
UPGRADE_TREE_52 TO 60
UPGRADE_TREE_52TO60
UPGRADE_60270
Upgrade CDB 60 to 70
UPGRADE_TREE_60TO70
UPGRADE_OLD
Upgrade Menu Tree for 30/31to 40
UPGRADE_TREE
UPGREP
Upgrade report
UPGRADE_MAIN_REPORT
UPG_SHOW_LOGFILE
Display a SUM Log File
*****UPG_SHOW_LOGFILE
UPIA
Set Investment Planning Area
UPB_MAIN_AREA_SET
UPIFW
Framework Settings
UPB_MAIN_AREA_FW
UPIPL
Execute Investment Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPIPM
Edit Investment Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPIPMD
Display Investment Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPIX
Direct Start of Investment Folders
UPMBPS0
Customizing for Merchandise Planning
UPARA_MP_BPS0
UPMPL
Execute Merchandise Planning Folder
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPMPM
Process Merchandise Planning Folder
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPMST
Assign Actual Stock to Planned Stock
UPOT_UDM_VTQT_MP
Mapping between Volume Type and Quan
UPO_INT_REDIRECTION
Report To Redirect To Views
UPOR_INT_REDIRECT
UPO_MIG_CONFIG
UPO Configuration Migration
UPOR_MIG_CONFIG_UI
UPO_MIG_SETTINGS
Maintain Migration Settings
UPO_MIG_WORKPLACE
Migration Workplace
UPOR_MIG_WORKPLACE
UPO_TTL_MONITOR
Monitor Mismatched entries
UPOR_TTL_MONITOR
UPO_UAE_ALLOC_SIMUL
Allocation Simulation
UPOR_UAE_GUI_ALLOC_SIMULATION
UPPPL
Execute Personnel Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPPPM
Edit Personnel Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPPPMD
Display Personnel Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPPX
Direct Start: Personnel Plng Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPS
ALE Distribution Units (UPS)
RUPSPORTAL
UPS01
Create ALE Distribution Unit
SAPUPS
UPS02
Change ALE Distribution Unit
SAPUPS
UPS03
Display ALE Distribution Unit
SAPUPS
UPS04
Copy ALE Distribution Unit
SAPUPS
UPSC00
ALE Distribution Unit: Setting
SAPUPSC00
UPSC01
ALE Distribution Unit: Object Types
UPSC01S
Generation Object Type Serialization
RUPSHIELEV
UPSC02
ALE Distribution Unit: Packet Types
UPSC03
Scenario and Recipient for Pack.Type
UPSC07
ALE Distribution Unit: Middleware
UPSMAS
Post UPSMAS-IDocs
RUPSMAS
UPSPL
Execute Generic Planning Folder
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPSPM
Edit Generic Planning Folder
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPSPMD
Display Generic Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPSRCP
Replication Table: Organization
RUPSRCP
UPSREP01_CM
Create Repl. Table from Baselines
RUPSREP01_CM
UPSREP02
Replication Table: Contents
RUPSREP02
UPSREP05
Post UPSRCP IDocs
RUPSREP05
UPSSETUP
Set Up UPS Automatically
RUPSSETUP
UPSX
Direct Start of Generic Folders
UPXA
Select Planning Area
UPX_MAIN_AREA_SET
UPXPM
Edit Sales Planning Folders
UPB_PM_CUST_START
UPX_CUST
Settings for Planning Services
SAPLUPX_CUST_MAIN
UPX_CUST_NEW
Settings for Planning Services
SAPLUPX_CUST_MAIN
UPX_EXEC
Execute Planning
SAPLUPX_EXECUTE
UPX_EXEC_SSP
Execute Service Planning
SAPLUPX_EXECUTE
UPX_MNTN
Settings for Planning Services
UPX_MNTN_START
UPX_MNTN1
UPX: Data Sources Maintenance
SAPLUPX_MAINTAIN
UPX_XLA
Execute Planning with Excel
UPX_XLA_START
UPY_PM_START_ADM
Planning Folder Administrator PSM
UPY_PSM_PM_START
UPY_PM_START_BA
Planning Folder for Bdgt Dprtmnt PSM
UPY_PSM_PM_START
UPY_PM_START_BCS1
Planning Folder Department
UPY_PSM_PM_START_BCS
UPY_PM_START_BCS2
Planning Folder Budget Department
UPY_PSM_PM_START_BCS
UPY_PM_START_BCS3
Planning Folder Head of Administratn
UPY_PSM_PM_START_BCS
UPY_PM_START_BCS4
Planning Folder Administrator
UPY_PSM_PM_START_BCS
UPY_PM_START_FA
PSM Planning Folder
UPY_PSM_PM_START
UPY_PM_START_VC
PSM Manager of Planning Folder
UPY_PSM_PM_START
URL_DEFINITION
Create Global URLs
SAPLPRGN_GLOBAL_URLS
URL_EXIT_DEFINITION
Maintain Table URL_EXITS
UR_ADMIN
Administration of Realignments
UR_ADMIN_WORKBENCH
UR_DERIVATION
Derivation Realigner
UR_EXECUTE
Realignment Run Execution
UR_EXEC_CHGRUN
UR_MAINTAIN
Realignment Request Maintenance
UR_MAINTAIN
USAGE_LOG
Determine Environment
PAK_USAGE_LOG
USERS_GEN
User Generation
SAPLBBP_MASS_CREATION
USERS_GEN_OLD
User Generation
SAP_BBP_USERS_GENERATE
USMDA4_MAINTAIN_VC
Maintain Processor Assignment CR Pro
USMDA4_MAINTAIN_VC_USMDZ42010
USMD_ACTIVE_DATAMOD
Display Active Data Model
USMD_ARC_RDT
Maintenance Residence Time CR
USMD_DIS_PACKAGE
Maintain Master Data Packages
USMD_DIS_SERVICE
Define Replication Services
USMD_DIS_SYSTEMS
Assign Systems to MD Packages
USMD_OOCU
Task Customizing
USMD_RULE
Validations and Derivations
USMD_SSW_RULE
Process Definition of RBWF
USMD_TCT_FIN_MDM_ACC
Display Financial MDM Test Catalog
USMD_SFW_START_NEW_TC
USMD_TRANSPORT_TRVAR
Transport Data Transfer Variants
USMD_TRANSPORT_TRVARI
USMD_UI_CONFIG
Edit UI Configuration
USMD_UI_CONF_EDIT
Edit UI Configuration
USMM
USMM Settings
RSLAW3UVM000
USMM2
System Measurement
USMM_NOTES
Notes Check System Measurement
USMM_OLD
Initial Screen Customer Measurement
RSUVM000
USMM_PDF
USMM PDF
RSUVM050
USRM1
Total of All Company Shares
USSRM
USRM2
Share Types
USSRM
USRM3
Market Values
USSRM
USRMIGR
User Migration 1.0B to 2.0B
SAPBBPUSERMIGR
USR_MNGT
Solution Manager User Administration
USS_BW_BATCH
Batch for writing data from SRm into
USS_BW_BATCH
USS_CUST_TABLE
Updating of SRM Data in BW System
USS_CUST_TABLE
USS_CUST_TABLE1
SRM Customizing Table for Shares
USS_CUST_TABLE
USS_DFTRFC
Maintenance of the Default BW System
USS_DFTRFC_CUST
USS_FAS
File Upload to Application Server
USS_FILELOAD
USS_FDPROT
Logs for Stakeholder Transfer
KCDLPROT
USS_FDREGEL
EDT: Maintain Transfer Rules
SAPLKCD0
USS_FDSEND
EDT: Generate Sender Structure
KCDSTRUC
USS_FDUE
EDT: Start Transfer for Stakeholders
RKCFILE7
USS_XML2
Import From XML Files
USS_XMLIMPORT2
USTH0
SRM Stakeholder - Obsolete!
USUR0
Web Survey: Edit Survey
USS_USUR0
USUR1
Web Survey: Select Recipients
USS_USUR1
UWLC
LDAP Variant Settings
UWS_BW_APPL
Maintain Form Services BW Applctn
UXB_APPL
Maintain Applications
UXP_APPL_PERS
KW Persistence of Applications
UXSA
Maintain Attribute URIs
UXS_XML_T
Maintain Form Services Translation
UXS_XSLT_T
Translation XSLT Program
UY6O
Cust. posting area V100
SAPRVV60
UY7O
Cust. posting area 1110
SAPRVV60
UYM8
Display Transfer Doc Data (new)
SAPRVV61
U_P_S
UPS : Area Menu
RUPSMENUE
V
Quickstart RKCOWUSL
RKCOWUSL
V+01
Create Sales Call
SAPMV43A
V+02
Create Telephone Call
SAPMV43A
V+03
Create Sales Letter
SAPMV43A
V+11
Create Direct Mailing
SAPMV43A
V+21
Create Sales Prospect
SAPMF02D
V+22
Create Competitor
SAPMF02D
V+23
Create Business Partner
SAPMF02D
V-01
Create Sales Orders
SAPMV45A
V-02
Create Quotations
SAPMV45A
V-03
Create ordering party (Sales)
SAPMF02D
V-04
Create invoice recipient (Sales)
SAPMF02D
V-05
Create payer (Sales)
SAPMF02D
V-06
Create consignee (Sales)
SAPMF02D
V-07
Create one-time customer (Sales)
SAPMF02D
V-08
Create payer (Centrally)
SAPMF02D
V-09
Create ordering party (Centrally)
SAPMF02D
V-11
Create carrier
SAPMF02K
V-12
Create Customer Hierarchy Nodes
V-31
Create Freight 1
SAPMV13A
V-32
Create Freight 1 with Reference
SAPMV13A
V-33
Change Freight 1
SAPMV13A
V-34
Create Freight 1
SAPMV13A
V-35
Create Freight 1
SAPMV13A
V-36
Create Freight 1 with Reference
SAPMV13A
V-37
Change Freight 2
SAPMV13A
V-38
Display Freight 2
SAPMV13A
V-40
Display Taxes (Export)
SAPMV13A
V-41
Create Material Price
SAPMV13A
V-42
Create Material Price w/ref.
SAPMV13A
V-43
Change Material Price
SAPMV13A
V-44
Display Material Price
SAPMV13A
V-45
Create Price List
SAPMV13A
V-46
Create Price List w/ref.
SAPMV13A
V-47
Change Price List
SAPMV13A
V-48
Display Price List
SAPMV13A
V-49
Create Customer-Specific Price
SAPMV13A
V-50
Create Customer-spec. Price w/ref.
SAPMV13A
V-51
Change Cust.price
SAPMV13A
V-52
Display Cust.price
SAPMV13A
V-61
Create Cust.disc./surcharge
SAPMV13A
V-62
Create Customer Disc/Surch. w/ref
SAPMV13A
V-63
Change Cust.Disc/Surcharge
SAPMV13A
V-64
Display Cust.Disc/Surcharge
SAPMV13A
V-65
Create Mat.Disc/Surcharge
SAPMV13A
V-66
Create w/ref.Material Disc/Surcharge
SAPMV13A
V-67
Change Mat.Disc/Surcharge
SAPMV13A
V-68
Display Mat.Disc/Surcharge
SAPMV13A
V-69
Create Price grp Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-70
Create w/ref.Price Group Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-71
Change Price grp Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-72
Display Price grp Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-73
Create Mat.pr.grp Disc/Surch
SAPMV13A
V-74
Create w/ref.Mat.pr.grp Disc/Surch
SAPMV13A
V-75
Change Mat.pr.grp Disc/Surch
SAPMV13A
V-76
Display Mat.pr.grp Disc/Surch
SAPMV13A
V-77
Create Cust/MatPrGrp Disc/Su
SAPMV13A
V-78
Create w/ref.Cust/MatPrGrp Disc/Surc
SAPMV13A
V-79
Change Cust/MatPrGrp Disc/Su
SAPMV13A
V-80
Display Cust/MatPrGrp Disc/Su
SAPMV13A
V-81
Create Cust/mat.Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-82
Create w/ref.Cust/Mat.Disc/Surcharge
SAPMV13A
V-83
Change Cust/mat.Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-84
Display Cust/mat.Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-85
Create PGrp/MPrGrp Disc/Surc
SAPMV13A
V-86
Create w/ref.PrGrp/MatPrGrp Disc/Sur
SAPMV13A
V-87
Change PGrp/MPrGrp Disc/Surc
SAPMV13A
V-88
Display PGrp/MPrGrp Disc/Surc
SAPMV13A
V-89
Create PGrp/MPrGrp Disc/Surc
SAPMV13A
V-90
Create w/ref.PrGrp/Mat Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-91
Change PGrp/mat Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-92
Display PGrp/mat.Disc/Surch.
SAPMV13A
V-93
Create Domestic Taxes
SAPMV13A
V-94
Create Domestic Taxes w/Reference
SAPMV13A
V-95
Change Domestic Taxes
SAPMV13A
V-96
Display Domestic Taxes
SAPMV13A
V-97
Create Cross-border Taxes
SAPMV13A
V-98
Create Cross-border Taxes
SAPMV13A
V-99
Change Cross-border Taxes
SAPMV13A
V.00
List of Incomplete Documents
RVAUFERR
V.01
Sales Order Error Log
V.02
List of Incomplete Sales Orders
V.03
List of Incomplete Inquiries
V.04
List of Incomplete Quotations
V.05
List of Incomplete Sched.Agreements
V.06
List of Incomplete Contracts
V.07
Periodic billing
RVFPLA01
V.14
Sales Orders Blocked for Delivery
RVSPERAU
V.15
Display Backorders
RVAUFRUE
V.20
Display Collective Delivery Process.
V.21
Log of Collective Run
SDSAMPRO
V.22
Display Collective Runs
SDSAMPRO
V.23
Release Orders for Billing
RVAUFSPE
V.24
Display Work List for Invoice Lists
V.25
Release Customer-Expected Price
RVKPR002
V.26
Selection by Object Status
RVAUFSTA
V/03
Create Condition Table (Sales Price)
SAPMV12A
V/04
Change Condition Table (Sales Price)
SAPMV12A
V/05
Display Condition Table: (Sales Pr.)
SAPMV12A
V/06
Condition Types (Sales Price)
V/07
Maintain Access (Sales Price)
V/08
Conditions: Procedure for A V
V/09
Condition Types: Account Determin.
V/10
Account Determination: Access Seqnc
V/11
Conditions: Account Determin.Proced.
V/12
Account Determination: Create Table
SAPMV12A
V/13
Account Determination: Change Table
SAPMV12A
V/14
Account Determination: Display Table
SAPMV12A
V/21
View V_TVSA_NAC
V/22
View V_TVTY_NAC
V/23
View V_TVST_KOM
V/24
View V_TVTK_NAC
V/25
View V_TVFK_NAC
V/26
View V_TVKK_NAC
V/27
Conditions for Output Determination
V/30
Output Types (Sales Document)
V/31
View V_TNAPN Appl V3
V/32
Sales Doc Output Determtn Procedure
V/33
View V_TNAPN Appl V7
V/34
Maintain Condition Type Appl V2
V/35
Customizing for Output Determination
V/36
Delivery Output Determination Procdr
V/37
Assign Customer
V/38
Maintain Condition Type Appl V4
V/39
View V_TNAPR Appl V6
V/40
Maintain Condition Type Appl V3
V/41
View V_TVST_NAC
V/42
Output Detrmntn Procdr (Billing Doc)
V/43
View V_TVAK_NAC
V/44
Maintain Condition Type Appl DB
V/45
View V_TNAPN Appl K1
V/46
Output Determination Procdr Customer
V/47
View V_TNAPN Appl V1
V/48
Access Sequences (Sales Document)
V/49
View V_TNAPN Appl. V2
V/50
Access Sequence (Delivery)
V/51
View V_TNAPN Appl. V6
V/52
Access Sequences Appl. V3
V/53
View V_TNAPR Appl. V4
V/54
Access Sequence (Billing Document)
V/55
View V_TVBUR_NA
V/56
Output: Cond.Table - Create Orders
SAPMV12A
V/57
Output - Cond.Table - Change Order
SAPMV12A
V/58
Output - Cond.Table - Display Order
SAPMV12A
V/59
Output - Cond.Table - Create Dlv.
SAPMV12A
V/60
Output - Cond.Table - Change Dlv.
SAPMV12A
V/61
Output - Cond.Table - Display Dlv.
SAPMV12A
V/62
Output - Cond.Table - Create BillDoc
SAPMV12A
V/63
Output - Cond.Table - Change BillDoc
SAPMV12A
V/64
Output - Cond.Table - Display BillDc
SAPMV12A
V/65
Output CondTable/Create SalesSupport
SAPMV12A
V/66
Output CondTab./Change Sales Support
SAPMV12A
V/67
Output CondTab/Display Sales Support
SAPMV12A
V/68
Maintain Access Seqnc (Sales Actvty)
V/69
View V_TVAP_NAC
V/70
Maintain Condition Type Appl K1
V/71
View V_TVLK_NAC
V/72
Output Determination Procedure (CAS)
V/73
View V_TVLP_NAC
V/76
Maintain Product Hierarchy
V/77
Output -ConditTable- Create Transprt
SAPMV12A
V/78
Output -CondTable- Change Transport
SAPMV12A
V/79
Output -CondTable- Display Transport
SAPMV12A
V/80
Access Sequence (Transport)
V/81
View V_TNAPR Appl V7
V/82
Maintain condition type Appl. V7
V/83
View V_TNAPR Appl V3
V/84
Output Determination Transport
V/85
View V_TVKO_NAC
V/86
Conditions: V_T681F for B V1
V/87
Conitions: V_T681F for B V2
V/88
Conditions: V_T681F for B V3
V/89
Conditions: V_T681F for B V5
V/90
Conditions: V_T681F for B V6
V/91
Conditions: V_T681F for B V7
V/92
Conditions: V_T681F for B K1
V/93
Output -CondTable- Create Packaging
SAPMV12A
V/94
Output -CondTable- Change Packaging
SAPMV12A
V/95
Output -CondTable- Display Packaging
SAPMV12A
V/96
Access Sequence (Packaging)
V/97
Output Type Packaging
V/99
Output Determntn Procedure Packaging
V/C1
Strategy Types: Batch Determin.SD
V/C2
Access: Maintain Batch Determin. SD
V/C3
Batch Determin.: Procedure for SD
V/C4
Search Types: Optimize Access
V/C5
SD Tab. T683C "Search Proced.Det.
V/C6
Conditions: V_T681F for H V
V/C7
CondTable: Create (Batches, SD)
SAPMV12A
V/C8
CondTable: Change (Batch, SD)
SAPMV12A

Length: 204811 Date: 20200129 Time: 183607

Count: 1179     sap01-206 ( 587 ms ) This documentation is copyright by SAP AG.

Our Service

Looking for Support? Questions?

The

Consolut

Callback-Service

Leave us your contact details and we will call you back. Panels marked with * are mandatory.